Meno a priezvisko Aprobácia   Poznámka
Vedenie školy    
 PhDr. Iveta Zverková  DEJ, SJL  riaditeľka školy
 Mgr. Dana Izakovičová  SJL, OBN  zástupkyňa riaditeľky
 Mgr. Andrea Kotruszová  BIO, MAT  zástupkyňa riaditeľky

Pedagógovia GYM

   
 Mgr. Daniel Antalík  MAT, GEG, INF   
 Mgr. Alena Čiháková  SJL, DEJ   
 Páter PaedDr. Juraj Ďurnek, SchP  BIO, CHE, KNB  
 Mgr. Karin Fusková  MAT, BIO  triedna sekundy A
 PaedDr. Elena Gálová  BIO, ANJ, MAT  triedna I. A
 Páter Mgr. Juraj Gendiar, SchP  KNB  
 RNDr. Monika Gregušová  CHE, BIO  triedna kvinty A
 PaedDr. Alžbeta Horáková  CHE, MAT   triedna III. B
 Mgr. Anna Hrešková, PhD.  ANJ, MAT  
 PaedDr. Michal Hudec, PhD.  CHE, MAT  triedny IV. A
 Mgr. Tatiana Hudecová  ANJ, NEJ   
 Mgr. Marcela Jahnová  ANJ, PSY   triedna kvarty A
 PaedDr. Peter Kollár, PhD.  DEJ, NAS   
 Mgr. Jarmila Komorová  MAT, FYZ, INF   triedna IV. B
 Mgr. Ľubomíra Komorová  TEV, RUJ   triedna III. A
 Mgr. Vladimír Kopec  HUV, SJL  triedny oktávy A 
 Mgr. Edmund Kósa  TEV  
 Mgr. Oľga Kotorová  SJL, DEJ  triedna tercie A
 PaedDr. Monika Krnáčová  BIO, GEO  triedna prímy A
 PaedDr. Zora Masaryková  NEJ, OBN  
 Mgr. Evelyn Molnárová  RUJ  
 PaedDr. Štefan Murárik  ANJ  
 Mgr. Andrea Olachová  SJL, PSY  triedna V.A ZŠ
 Mgr. Denisa Olšanská  ANJ, NEJ   tredna II. B
 Mgr. Matúš Palaj, SchP  KNB  triedny septimy A
 Mgr. Zuzana  Poliaková  NEJ  
 PhDr. Janka Svítková  FRJ, SJL  
 Mgr. Mariana Svoradová Lacinová  TEV, GEG   triedna III. C
 Mgr. Veronika Štefániková  FYZ, INF   triedny sexty A
 Mgr. Dominika Szeghyová  KNB  
 Mgr. Hana Šuchová  NEJ, PSY  
 Mgr. Peter Švec  TAJ  
 Mgr. Andrea Teplanová  SJL, ESV, VYV    
 PaedDr. Milan Trnka  GEG, INF   triedny II. A
 Mgr. Ing. Jana Urbanová  OBN, KNB   
 Mgr. Ing. Peter Valachovič, SchP.  KNB, INF  triedny I. B
       
Pedagógovia ZŠ    
Mgr. Jana Čepčeková  1-4. roč  triedna II. A ZŠ
Miriam Dubová    vychovávateľka
Mgr. Erika Komlóšiová  1-4 roč.  triedna I. A ZŠ
Mgr. Eva Koprdová    vychovávateľka
Mgr. Sandra Kozárová    vychovávateľka
Mgr. Martina Máčayová 1-4 roč.  triedna III. A ZŠ
Mgr. Ivana Vojteková, DiS. art. 1-4 roč, ANJ  triedna IV. A ZŠ
     
 Externí pedagógovia    
  Ing. Bc. Vlasta Klbiková  EKO  
  Mgr. Jana Kamenická  ANJ